Google Map

Erin Arnold

  • Carnarvon Community Elementary School
  • Emily Carr Elementary School
  • General Gordon Elementary School
  • Kerrisdale Elementary School
  • Kitsilano Secondary School
  • L'Ecole Bilingue
  • Lord Tennyson Elementary School
  • Point Grey Secondary
  • Prince of Wales Secondary School
  • Quilchena Elementary
  • Shaughnessy Elementary School

Shaun Kalley

  • Bayview Elementary School
  • Ecole Jules Quesnel
  • Lord Byng Secondary
  • Lord Kitchener Elementary School
  • Queen Elizabeth Annex
  • Queen Elizabeth Elementary School
  • Queen Mary Elementary School
  • Southlands Elementary School
  • University Hill Secondary School

Stephen Filbey

  • Dr. A. R. Lord Elementary School
  • Garibaldi Annex
  • Graham Bruce Community Elementary
  • Lord Beaconsfield Elementary School
  • Nootka Elementary School
  • Renfrew Elementary School
  • Sir John Franklin Elementary School
  • Sir Matthew Begbie Elementary School
  • Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elementary School
  • Windermere Secondary School

Amanda Hillis

  • Admiral Seymour Elementary School
  • Florence Nightingale Elementary
  • Lord Selkirk Elementary School
  • Mount Pleasant Elementary
  • Queen Alexandra Elementary
  • Queen Victoria Annex
  • Thunderbird Elementary
  • Tillicum Community Annex
  • Tyee Elementary
  • Vancouver Technical Secondary

Shaun Kalley

  • Champlain Heights Elementary School
  • Charles Dickens Elementary School
  • David Thompson Secondary School
  • George T. Cunningham Elementary School
  • John Norquay Elementary School
  • Lord Selkirk Annex School
  • Sir Charles Kingsford-Smith Elementary School
  • Sir James Douglas Elementary School
  • Sir Winston Churchill Secondary
  • Trafalgar Elementary

May Ke

  • Annie B. Jamieson Elementary School
  • David Lloyd George Elementary School
  • Dr. R. E. McKechnie Elementary
  • Eric Hamber Secondary School
  • General Brock Elementary
  • General Wolfe Elementary School
  • Sexsmith Community School
  • Magee Secondary School
  • Maple Grove Elementary
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier Elementary School
  • Sir William Osler Elementary School

Anne Montgomery

  • John Oliver Secondary School
  • John Henderson Elementary School
  • Pierre Elliott Trudeau Elementary School
  • Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary
  • Sir Richard McBride Annex
  • Sir Richard McBride Elementary
  • Sir Sandford Fleming Elementary School
  • Sir William Van Horne Elementary
  • Tecumseh Annex Elementary School
  • Walter Moberly Elementary School

Morgane Oger

  • Crosstown Elementary School
  • David Livingstone Elementary School
  • Edith Cavell Elementary School
  • Elsie Roy Elementary School
  • False Creek Elementary School
  • Henry Hudson Elementary School
  • King George Secondary School
  • Lord Roberts Elementary
  • Lord Roberts School Annex
  • Simon Fraser Elementary

Rob Peregoodoff

  • Captain James Cook Elementary School
  • Collingwood Neighbourhood School
  • David Oppenheimer Elementary School
  • Dr. George M. Weir Elementary School
  • DR H N Maccorkindale Elementary
  • Gladstone Secondary School
  • Killarney Secondary School
  • Norma Rose Point School
  • Sir Guy Carleton Elementary School
  • University Hill Elementary School
  • Waverley Elementary School

Crystal Smith

  • Britannia Elementary School
  • Britannia Secondary School
  • Chief Maquinna Elementary
  • Grandview Elementary
  • Hastings Elementary Community School
  • Laura Secord Elementary School
  • Lord Nelson Elementary
  • Lord Strathcona Community School
  • Sir William Macdonald Elementary School
  • Tecumseh Elementary
  • Templeton Secondary School